15. Waldeck-Frankenberger Laufcup 2008

 

Schülerinnen

 

© Herbert Wilke

Tw

Fr

Al

Bo

Us

Bu

Ge

Im

He

Sc

Be

BA

Er

Ma

 

Pkt

Pla

Läu

Schülerinnen D  -  W 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leipold,  Theresa

00

SC Willingen

-

-

-

-

1

/

1

1

-

-

-

1

1

1

1

 

5

1

7

Grusa,  Jana

00

SC Usseln

1

-

2

-

2

/

-

3

1

-

-

-

2

-

2

 

8

2

7

Kalabis,  Lea

00

SV Buchenberg

-

2

1

1

-

/

2

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

 

8

2

6

Diercks,  Katharina

00

SC Usseln

2

-

4

-

3

/

-

6

2

-

1

-

4

-

5

 

12

4

8

Böhle,  Maribel

00

TSV Goddelsheim

-

1

3

2

-

/

-

5

-

-

-

-

-

3

-

 

14

5

5

Paulus,  Lea

00

Viermünden

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

4

-

-

-

2

3

2

4

 

15

6

5

Ide,  Natascha

00

TSV Remsfeld

-

-

-

-

-

/

3

7

3

1

-

3

5

-

6

 

15

6

7

Ernst,  Chantal

00

 

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

0

Müller,  Rebecca

00

TSV Vöhl

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen D  -  W 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schwechel,  Karoline

99

TSV Freienhagen

2

-

-

-

-

/

-

1

1

1

-

1

1

-

-

 

5

1

6

Wilke,  Anabel

99

SC Usseln

1

-

1

-

1

/

-

2

2

-

1

-

-

-

1

 

5

1

7

Rischard,  Jenny

99

TuS Kleinern

3

1

-

2

3

/

1

4

4

3

3

2

3

-

4

 

9

3

12

Nies,  Julia

99

SC Willingen

5

-

-

-

4

/

4

6

-

2

2

-

2

-

2

 

12

4

8

Maurer,  Celina

99

SV Herzhausen

4

2

-

1

-

/

3

3

3

4

-

-

-

-

3

 

12

4

8

Wiedemann,  Lena

99

SV Herzhausen

-

-

2

3

-

/

2

5

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

17

6

5

Pietschmann,  Lea

99

SC Willingen

6

-

3

-

2

/

-

7

-

6

4

-

-

-

-

 

21

7

6

Wolf,  Johanna

99

Altenlotheim

7

-

4

4

5

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

 

21

7

5

Freitag,  Kim

99

SV Herzhausen

-

-

-

-

-

/

7

8

-

-

-

3

-

2

5

 

25

9

5

Barbe,  Jula Franziska

99

TSV Goddelsheim

-

-

5

5

-

/

-

9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

3

Lehmann,  Isabell

99

TV Bergheim

-

-

-

-

-

/

5

-

-

5

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

2

Michel,  Alina

99

SV Allendorf

-

-

-

-

-

/

6

-

-

7

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen C  -  W 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Placht,  Ina

98

TSV Frankenberg

-

1

1

1

-

/

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

5

1

5

Virnich,  Celina

98

SC Willingen

-

-

-

-

1

/

-

1

-

-

-

-

1

1

1

 

5

1

5

Schweizer,  Martha

98

TSV Korbach

1

-

-

2

3

/

2

-

2

1

1

1

3

-

-

 

6

3

9

Schäfer,  Marlen

98

TSV Korbach

-

-

2

-

-

/

-

3

3

-

-

-

6

2

3

 

13

4

6

Leipold,  Sophie

98

SC Willingen

-

-

-

-

4

/

3

2

-

-

-

2

4

-

4

 

15

5

6

Schumann,  Lea

98

SC Usseln

2

-

3

-

5

/

-

6

4

-

2

-

8

-

7

 

16

6

8

Walik,  Janine

98

SV Herzhausen

3

-

5

3

-

/

4

5

6

-

-

-

-

-

8

 

20

7

7

Umbach,  Pia

98

TSV Vöhl

4

2

4

4

-

/

-

-

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

21

8

5

Dombrowski,  Jasmin

98

TSV Remsfeld

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

5

2

-

3

7

-

6

 

23

9

5

Lange,  Antonia

98

SC Willingen

-

-

-

-

6

/

-

4

-

3

-

-

5

-

5

 

23

9

5

von der Heide,  Lisa

98

SC Willingen

-

-

-

-

2

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

2

 

-

-

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen C  -  W 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tilli,  Julia

97

SC Willingen

-

-

-

-

1

/

-

-

-

1

-

-

1

1

2

 

6

1

5

Wilke,  Caroline

97

TV Bergheim

-

-

1

-

-

/

1

-

-

2

-

1

2

-

1

 

6

1

6

Schweizer,  Charlotte

97

TSV Korbach

1

-

2

1

2

/

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

3

 

6

1

7

Gottschalk,  Ann-Kathrin

97

TSV Korbach

-

1

-

2

-

/

2

-

-

3

2

-

3

-

-

 

10

4

6

Kontner,  Lisa

97

Triathlon Waldeck

-

-

-

3

4

/

-

-

2

-

3

-

-

-

5

 

17

5

5

Kreten,  Celine

97

SC Willingen

-

-

-

-

3

/

-

1

-

4

-

-

-

-

4

 

-

-

4

Brosius,  Julia

97

SV Buchenberg

-

-

3

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

Wiesemann,  Aileen

97

SV Ittertal

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen B  -  W 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zimmer,  Sonja

96

TSV Goddelsheim

-

1

1

-

1

/

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

 

5

1

5

Thiele,  Katharina

96

TSV Bottendorf

1

-

2

1

-

/

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

 

8

2

5

Dehnert,  Kristin

96

SC Wega

2

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

Knipp,  Lisa-Marie

96

TSV Goddelsheim

-

-

3

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen B  -  W 13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Götte,  Nadine

95

TSV Twiste

1

-

-

-

1

/

-

1

1

1

1

-

-

-

1

 

5

1

7

Hühner,  Elisa

95

TSV Goddelsheim

3

1

1

1

2

/

-

3

2

2

2

2

1

1

2

 

5

1

13

Schweizer,  Rosalie

95

TSV Korbach

-

-

-

2

-

/

1

-

3

 3

3

-

2

-

-

 

11

3

6

Behlen,  Alina

95

TSV Korbach

2

-

-

-

-

/

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

2

Schäfer,  Sophie

95

TSV Korbach

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen A  -  W 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gröticke,  Frauke

94

SC Willingen

1

1

1

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

1

 

5

1

5

Schwechel,  Kristin

94

TSV Twiste

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

 

-

-

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen A  -  W 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Horsel,  Nadine

93

LG Eder

-

-

-

-

-

/

1

1

1

2

-

-

-

1

1

 

5

1

6

Früke,  Jale

93

TV Friedrichstein

1

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

1

1

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15. Waldeck-Frankenberger Laufcup 2008

 

Schüler

 

© Herbert Wilke

Tw

Fr

Al

Bo

Us

Bu

Ge

Im

He

Sc

Be

BA

Er

Ma

 

Pkt

Pla

Läu

Schüler D  -  M 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hellwig,  Lars-Erik

00

SC Willingen

1

1

1

1

1

/

-

-

-

-

1

1

1

-

-

 

5

1

8

Lohschmidt,  Jan

00

SC Willingen

-

-

-

-

2

/

1

1

1

-

-

2

2

-

1

 

6

2

7

Böttger,  Jonas

00

TV Marienhagen

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

2

1

2

-

5

3

3

 

11

3

6

Schweizer,  Robert

00

TSV Korbach

3

2

-

2

4

/

3

-

4

2

3

-

8

-

5

 

12

4

10

Brand,  Jannis

00

TSV Ippinghausen

2

-

-

-

-

/

-

2

3

-

-

3

3

-

-

 

13

5

5

Olschewski,  Jonas

00

SC Usseln

-

-

2

-

5

/

-

-

-

-

-

4

4

1

2

 

13

5

6

Stremme,  Tobias

00

TV Jahn Willingen

-

-

-

-

-

/

2

3

-

-

-

5

6

2

4

 

16

7

6

Gottschalk,  Jan-Moritz

00

TSV Korbach

-

-

-

3

-

/

4

-

-

3

4

-

7

4

-

 

18

8

6

Genuit,  Phillip

00

SC Willingen

-

-

-

-

3

/

-

-

-

4

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

2

Krüger,  Silas

00

TSV Korbach

4

3

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

2

Riedl,  Simon

00

TSV Goddelsheim

-

-

3

-

-

/

-

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler D  -  M 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mertens,  Martin

99

TSV Twiste

1

-

-

-

-

/

1

1

-

1

1

-

1

1

-

 

5

1

7

Müller,  Philipp

99

TV Marienhagen

2

1

2

2

1

/

4

3

3

4

3

2

3

2

1

 

7

2

14

Himstedt,  Marc Justin

99

TV Marienhagen

-

-

1

1

2

/

-

-

2

5

2

-

-

-

3

 

8

3

7

Schalk,  Lukas

99

TSV Frankenberg

-

2

-

-

-

/

2

5

1

2

-

-

2

-

2

 

9

4

7

Sochiera,  Pascal

99

TSV Viermünden-Schreufa

-

3

3

-

3

/

3

2

-

-

-

-

5

4

-

 

14

5

7

Schute,  Julian

99

SV Herzhausen

-

-

4

4

-

/

5

4

-

-

-

-

4

3

4

 

19

6

7

Barbe,  Niklas

99

TSV Goddelsheim

3

4

6

5

-

/

-

6

-

-

-

3

6

-

-

 

21

7

7

Langefeld,  Tim

99

TV Bergheim

-

-

-

-