15. Waldeck-Frankenberger Laufcup 2008 (© Herbert Wilke)

 

Halbmarathon
Frauen

 

 

Do

Bu

Ge

Sc

Be

Er

Ma

 

Pkt

Pla

Läu

w. Jugend A  -  W 19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dietz,  Franziska

89

LT Sino Sports Edertal

1

/

-

1

1

-

-

 

3

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Röhrig,  Carolin

83

LT Sino Sports Edertal

1

/

-

-

1

-

-

 

-

-

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nasemann,  Simone

76

LT Bad Wildungen

-

/

1

-

1

1

1

 

3

1

4

Hankel,  Bianka

74

TSV Hemfurth-Edersee

1

/

-

1

2

-

-

 

4

2

3

Greifelt,  Anne

78

LG Eder

-

/

2

-

3

2

2

 

6

3

4

Wiedemann,  Silke

74

SV Herzhausen

2

/

3

2

-

-

-

 

7

4

3

Ricke,  Sandra

78

TSV Korbach

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Beranek,  Andrea

70

TV Marienhagen

-

/

1

1

-

-

1

 

3

1

3

Rohde,  Anke

71

LG Diemelsee

1

/

2

2

1

1

-

 

3

1

5

Arnold,  Andrea

70

LG Eder

2

/

-

3

2

2

2

 

6

3

5

Debus,  Kerstin

73

LG Eder

-

/

3

-

3

-

3

 

9

4

3

Reckhart,  Claudia

73

TSV Hemfurth-Edersee

3

/

4

4

4

-

-

 

11

5

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schütz,  Carmen

68

LG Eder

-

/

1

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Briel,  Ursula

62

LG Eder

-

/

1

1

1

1

1

 

3

1

5

Meier,  Katharina

62

LC Bad Arolsen

-

/

2

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ritter,  Maritta

58

LG Eder

-

/

1

-

-

1

1

 

3

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Domes,  Marianne

51

SV Dodenhausen

1

/

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15. Waldeck-Frankenberger Laufcup 2008 (© Herbert Wilke)

 

Halbmarathon
Männer

 

 

Do

Bu

Ge

Sc

Be

Er

Ma

 

Pkt

Pla

Läu

M 20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gleim,  Stephan

79

 

-

/

-

1

1

1

1

 

3

1

4

Hankel,  Daniel

87

Triathlon Waldeck

1

/

1

2

-

-

-

 

4

2

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seiwert,  Oliver

74

Bottendorf

1

/

-

1

-

1

-

 

3

1

3

Greifelt,  Sascha

74

LG Eder

-

/

1

2

1

2

1

 

3

1

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hutse,  Alexander

69

LT Sino Sports Edertal

1

/

3

1

-

1

-

 

3

1

4

Daude,  Lars

73

TSV Obervorschütz

-

/

1

-

1

-

-

 

-

-

2

Mattner,  Marcus

69

 

-

/

2

-

-

-

1

 

-

-

2

Müller,  Gerald

69

 

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paul,  Holger

66

TSV Gellershausen

-

/

2

1

1

1

-

 

3

1

4

Groß,  Peter

67

TSV Odershausen

-

/

-

1

2

2

-

 

5

2

3

Paulus,  Ralf

68

SV Dodenhausen

-

/

1

-

3

-

1

 

5

2

3

Bayer,  Gert

64

SV Dodenhausen

1

/

3

-

-

3

-

 

7

4

3

Schlömer,  Sigismund

67

TSV Flechtdorf

-

/

6

3

-

4

2

 

9

5

4

Dehnert,  Frank

64

LT Sino Sports Edertal

3

/

4

-

4

-

-

 

11

6

3

Strasen,  Uwe

67

 

4

/

7

-

-

-

3

 

14

7

3

Engel,  Werner

65

LT Dommeltal

-

/

9

4

-

-

4

 

17

8

3

Jäger,  Michael

64

SV Dodenhausen

-

/

5

-

5

-

-

 

-

-

2

Weinreich,  Michael

65

TSV Hemfurth-Edersee

2

/

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

Hesse,  Lothar

64

SV Rennertehausen

-

/

8

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

Peuschel,  Thomas

67

TSV Obervorschütz

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kirschner,  Armin

61

SV Dodenhausen

-

/

-

1

1

1

 

 

3

1

3

Arnold,  Joachim

63

LG Eder

1

/

1

3

-

2

1

 

3

1

5

Ochs,  Heinrich

59

SV Dodenhausen

-

/

2

2

2

-

-

 

6

3

3

Ebbert,  Norbert

59

LT Sino Sports Edertal

2

/

3

4

-

3

2

 

7

4

5

Kopp,  Martin

61

LG Eder

3

/

-

-

4

4

3

 

10

5

4

Dickhaut,  Heiner

63

Triathlon Waldeck

-

/

4

5

3

-

-

 

12

6

3

Schilling,  Rolf

61

 

-

/

-

6

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

Czapp,  Wolfgang

61

SV Dodenhausen

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Engelmohr,  Ernst-Ludwig

58

SV Dodenhausen

-

/

2

-

1

1

1

 

3

1

4

Mehring,  Bernd

56

LT Sino Sports Edertal

1

/

3

-

-

2

-

 

6

2

3

Lehmann,  Günter

56

LT Sino Sports Edertal

2

/

4

1

-

-

-

 

7

3

3

Kurte,  Manfred

54

LAG Wesertal

4

/

6

-

2

5

2

 

8

4

5

Breuer,  Albert

54

Kurhessen Therme

-

/

-

2

4

7

3

 

9

5

4

Müller,  Hans-Gerhard

57

LT Sino Sports Edertal

5

/

5

-

-

3

-

 

13

6

3

Heck,  Volker

57

LT Sino Sports Edertal

3

/

-

-

-

3

-

 

-

-

2

Heck,  Klaus

55

TSV Gellershausen

-

/

-

-

3

6

-

 

-

-

2

Kirschner,  Klaus

57

SV Dodenhausen

-

/

1

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

Bamberger,  Karl

55

TSV Frankenberg

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lange,  Walter

52

SV Hillershausen

-

/

1

1

1

-

-

 

3

1

3

Arnold,  Wilfried

53

LG Eder

2

/

-

-

-

1

2

 

5

2

3

Golde,  Wilfried

51

TSV Gemünden

-

/

3

2

2

-

-

 

7

3

3

Arndt,  Helmut

49

FSK Lohfelden

-

/

4

-

-

2

4

 

10

4

3

Wolf,  Wolfgang

50

LG Eder

1

/

-

-

-

-

1

 

-

-

2

Stein,  Ortwin

49

TSV Gellershausen

-

/

2

3

-

-

-

 

-

-

2

Bremmer,  Hans-Peter

53

Triathlon Waldeck

3

/

-

-

-

-

3

 

-

-

2

Brinkmann,  Klaus

53

 

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

0

Spiel,  Gerhard

53

SV Dodenhausen

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brühne,  Helmut

44

LC Bad Arolsen

1

/

1

1

1

1

1

 

3

1

6

Hecker,  Wilhelm

47

SV Dodenhausen

-

/

-

2

3

2

-

 

7

2

3

Knoche,  Heinz

48

TSV Altenlotheim

-

/

3

-

2

3

2

 

7

2

4

Kapteina,  Karlheinz

48

TV Marienhagen

-

/

2

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

Pickhard,  Herbert

47

TSV Schmillinghausen

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vollmerhausen,  Peter

43

SV Dodenhausen

-

/

-

1

1

1

-

 

3

1

3

Eck,  Karlheinz

42

LC Bad Arolsen

-

/

1

-

2

2

-

 

5

2

3

Gaube,  Horst

41

SV Dodenhausen

1

/

-

2

-

-

-

 

-

-

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schultze,  Theo

38

LG Diemelsee

1

/

1

-

1

-

1

 

3

1

4