15. Waldeck-Frankenberger Laufcup 2008 (© Herbert Wilke)

 

10 km Frauen

 

 

Tw

Fr

Do

Al

Bo

Us

Bu

Ge

Im

He

Sc

Be

BA

Er

Ma

 

Pkt

Pla

Läu

w. Jugend A  -  W 19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hartmann,  Bilke

89

TSV Goddelsheim

-

-

-

-

-

-

/

1

-

1

1

1

-

-

-

1

 

5

1

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naumann,  Jennifer

86

TSV Gellershausen

-

-

-

-

-

-

/

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

-

 

8

1

8

Knüppel,  Annika

81

TSV Hemfurth-Edersee

1

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ricke,  Sandra

78

TSV Korbach

1

1

-

1

1

1

/

1

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

 

8

1

9

Wiedemann,  Silke

74

SV Herzhausen

-

-

-

2

2

2

/

-

2

1

2

-

2

-

1

1

 

13

2

9

Torres,  Alicia

74

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

/

2

-

2

3

1

3

-

-

-

 

-

-

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Voßhage,  Silke

69

Korbach

-

2

-

-

-

1

/

1

-

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

8

1

10

Prozeller,  Annette

71

TSV Schmillinghausen

1

-

-

-

1

2

/

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

4

Ruhwedel,  Antje

71

TSV Frankenau

-

1

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Messerli,  Silvia

65

TSV Schmillinghausen

1

1

-

-

1

1

/

1

1

1

1

-

-

1

-

-

 

8

1

9

Kirschner,  Anita

64

SV Dodenhausen

2

2

-

1

-

2

/

2

-

2

-

1

1

-

-

-

 

13

2

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weiß,  Heike

63

Battenfeld

1

-

1

1

1

-

/

1

1

1

-

-

-

-

1

-

 

8

1

8

Meier,  Katharina

62

LC Bad Arolsen

-

1

-

-

-

-

/

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

2

Briel,  Ursula

62

LG Eder

-

-

2

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Siegmund,  Edith

55

TV Wetter

-

1

-

1

1

-

/

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

 

-

-

5

Merhof,  Karin

54

TSV Flechtdorf

-

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bertsch,  Hildegard

52

TV Burgholzhausen

1

-

-

1

-

1

/

1

1

1

1

-

-

-

1

-

 

8

1

8

Domes,  Marianne

51

SV Dodenhausen

-

1

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15. Waldeck-Frankenberger Laufcup 2008 (© Herbert Wilke)

 

10 km Männer

 

 

Tw

Fr

Do

Al

Bo

Us

Bu

Ge

Im

He

Sc

Be

BA

Er

Ma

 

Pkt

Pla

Läu

M 20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wurm,  Andi

82

TSV Schmillinghausen

1

-

-

2

1

-

/

2

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

5

Becker,  Moritz

88

TV Friedrichstein

2

-

-

-

-

-

/

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

2

Schulz,  Daniel

79

 

-

-

-

1

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stremme,  Stefan

78

SV Dodenhausen

-

3

-

-

-

-

/

1

-

-

2

1

1

1

1

1

 

11

1

8

Seiwert,  Oliver

74

Bottendorf

-

2

-

2

1

-

/

-

2

1

1

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

6

Siegmund,  Lars

77

SF Blau-Gelb Marburg

-

1

-

1

-

-

/

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Markolf,  Rainer

69

LT Bad Arolsen

1

-

1

1

2

2

/

-

3

-

4

2

2

2

-

-

 

13

1

10

Genuit,  Holger

72

SV Fürstenberg

-

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

5

3

5

3

3

4

2

1

 

26

2

8

Hankel,  Dirk

69

TSV Hemfurth-Edersee

-

2

-

4

-

3

/

-

6

4

6

4

4

-

-

-

 

33

3

8

Mattner,  Marcus

69

 

-

-

-

2

1

1

/

-

2

1

2

-

-

-

1

-

 

-

-

7

Schulze,  Bernd

69

TSV Goddelsheim

-

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

4

2

3

1

1

3

-

-

 

-

-

6

Hildebrand,  Peter

69

LC Bad Arolsen

-

1

-

-

-

-

/

-

1

-

1

-

-

1

-

-

 

-

-

4

Müller,  Gerald

69

Vöhl

2

-

-

3

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Groß,  Peter

67

TSV Odershausen

-

2

1

2

1

1

/

1

2

2

1

-

-

-

-

-

 

11

1

9

Neugebauer,  Thomas

65

TV Wetter

3

-

-

3

2

3

/

3

4

5

4

1

1

-

1

1

 

15

2

12

Paulus,  Ralf

68

SV Dodenhausen

-

-

-

1

-

2

/

-

3

3

2

5

3

2

-

-

 

21

3

8

Schlömer,  Sigismund

67

TSV Flechtdorf

5

5

-

5

4

-

/

-

5

6

5

-

-

3

-

-

 

38

4

8

Pfuhl,  Wolfgang

66

TSV Viermünden

-

9

-

-

8

7

/

6

7

-

-

4

2

-

3

4

 

41

5

9

Sochiera,  Rainer

65

TSV Viermünden-Schreufa

-

8

-

9

7

8

/

4

6

-

7

-

-

5

2

-

 

47

6

9

Manoury,  André

66

VfL Bad Arolsen

-

-

-

8

9

9

/

5

8

7

6

3

-

4

-

-

 

50

7

9

Bayer,  Gert

64

SV Dodenhausen

4

3

-

4

3

4

/

-

-

4

3

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

7

Hesse,  Lothar

64

SV Rennertehausen

-

7

2

7

6

6

/

-

-

8

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

6

Hofmann,  Wilhelm

64

TSV Berndorf

1

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

1

1

-

-

-

1

-

-

 

-

-

4

Wolf-Tietke,  Mirko

66

Altenlotheim

6

-

-

6

5

5

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

4

Wiegand,  Horst

67

SV Dodenhausen

2

1

-

-

-

-

/

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

3

Theis,  Harald

64

TSV Sachsenhausen

-

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

2

 

-

-

2

Klöcker,  Jens

65

TV Marienhagen

-

6

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

 

-

-

2

Jäger,  Michael

64

SV Dodenhausen

-

4

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

Krüger,  Frank

68

Dorfitter

-

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

0

Peuschel,  Thomas

67

TSV Obervorschütz

-

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wilke,  Herbert

60

TV Bergheim

2

1

1

1

1

1

/

1

1

1

1

1

-

-

-

1

 

8

1

12

Leisner,  Ralf

63

TSV Altenlotheim

4

3

2

2

3

2

/

2

3

3

2

-

-

-

1

-

 

17

2

11

Döring,  Hartmut

63

TSV Flechtdorf

5

4

4

3

4

3

/

3

4

4

3

3

1

3

2

3

 

21

3

15

Kupjetz,  Gerhard

63

TSV Goddelsheim

3

5

3

4

5

4

/

-

5

5

-

-

-

2

3

2

 

26

4

11

Hiemer,  Eckhard

62

TSV Goddelsheim

-

6

5

5

6

5

/

4

6

6

4

-

-

1

-

4

 

34

5

11

Bitter,  Stefan

63

LG Wittgenstein

-

-

-

6

7

6

/

5

8

7

5

-

-

-

-

5

 

49

6

8

Peters,  Joachim

62

TSV Korbach

1

2

-

-

-

-

/

-

2

2

-

2

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

5

Backhaus,  Volker

59

TSV Altenlotheim

-

8

6

-

8

-

/

-

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

4

Ruhwedel,  Peter

63

TSV Frankenau

-

7

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

Ruhwedel,  Ralf

62

TSV Frankenau

-

9

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

Stracke,  Heinrich

60

TSV Goddelsheim

-

-

-

-

2

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kirschner,  Klaus

57

SV Dodenhausen

1

1

-

1

-

-

/

-

-

-

1

4

1

1

1

1

 

8

1

9

Mehring,  Bernd

56

SV Dodenhausen

2

2

-

2

-

1

/

-

1

1

2

-

-

2

-

-

 

13

2

8

Kohl,  Walter

57

SV Dodenhausen

-

4

-

3

-

-

/

1

3

3

3

-

2

-

2

-

 

21

3

8

Knüppel,  Friedrich

54

TSV Hemfurth-Edersee

3

5

-

4

1

2

/

2

4

4

-

3

4

-

3

-

 

22

4

11

Rösner,  Bernd

55

SV Herzhausen

-

-

-

-

2

3

/

3

-

-

4

2

3

-

4

2

 

23

5

8

Breuer,  Albert

54

Kurhessen Therme

5

8

1

-

5

5

/

5

6

-

6

-

-

4

-

-

 

37

6

9

Kurte,  Manfred

54

LAG Wesertal

4

7

-

6

4

4

/

-

5

-

5

-

-

3

-

-

 

38

7

8

Grunewald,  Günter

54

SV Dodenhausen

-

6

-

5

3

-

/

4

-

-

-

-

5

-

-

-

 

-

-

5

Peters,  Gerhard

58

TSV Twiste

-

3

-

-

-

-

/

-

2

2

-

1

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spiel,  Gerhard

53

SV Dodenhausen

-

1

-

1

-

-

/

1

1

1

1

1

-

1

-

-

 

8

1

8

Wagener,  Karl

53

TSV Rattlar

1

2

1

2

1

1

/

2

2

2

2

2

-

-

-

-

 

12

2

11

Birkenbusch,  Erhard

52

LG Eder

-

4

3

3

3

-

/

3

3

4

-

-

-

-

1

-

 

24

3

8

Groß,  Günter

53

TSV Frankenberg

3

3

-

-

2

-

/

-

-

3

3

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

5

Brinkmann,  Klaus

53

 

2

-

2

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

3

1

-

-

-

 

-

-

4

Kleinewillinghöfer,  Ulrich

51

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

/

5

4

-

-

-

-

-

3

1

 

-

-

4

Stein,  Ortwin

49

TSV Gellershausen

4

5

-

4

-

-

/

-

-

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

4

Auras,  Reinhard

50

LG Eder

-

-

-

-

4

-

/

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

 

-

-

3

Merhof,  Heinrich

51

TSV Flechtdorf

-

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

 

-

-

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pickhard,  Herbert

47

TSV Schmillinghausen

1

-

-

-

1

1

/

1

1

1

-

1

-

-

-

1

 

8

1

8

Gnaß,  Bernhard

46

TV Marienhagen

2

3

1

1

2

-

/

2

2

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

15

2

8

Heide,  Manfred

48

TSV Korbach

-

2

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

Heinemann,  Wolfgang

47

TSV Korbach

-

1

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vollmerhausen,  Peter

43

SV Dodenhausen

-

4

1

1

1

-

/

1

1

1

1

-

-

-

-

-

 

11

1

8

Eck,  Karlheinz

42

LC Bad Arolsen

3

6

3

3

-

2

/

-

3

3

3

2

-

2

-

-

 

21

2

10

Naumann,  Nils

39

TSV Frankenberg

2

5

2

2

3

-

/

4

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

7

Gaube,  Horst

41

SV Dodenhausen

1

3

-

-

2

1

/

-

-

2

2

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

6

Zoske,  Manfred

42

LC Bad Arolsen

-

2

-

-

-

-

/

2

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

 

-

-

4

Kuhaupt,  Heinrich

41

LC Bad Arolsen

-

1

-

-

-

-

/

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schultze,  Theo

38

TuS Massenhausen

2

1

-

1

1

1

/

-

1

1

1

1

-

-

-

-

 

8

1

9

Kramer,  Wilhelm

35

SC Willingen

1

-

-

-

-

-

/

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

1