Ergebnisse 14. Waldeck-Frankenberger Laufcup 2007 Schülerinnen/Schüler

Platz

Punkte

Name

Jg

Verein            

Anzahl der Läufe

Schülerinnen D - W 8

 

 

 

1.

5

Anabel Wilke

99

TuS/SC Usseln

8

2.

7

Karoline Schwechel

99

TSV Freienhagen

7

3.

9

Celina Maurer

99

SV Herzhausen

8

4.

12

Isabell Lehmann

99

LT Sino Sports Edertal

6

5.

13

Lea Pietschmann

99

SC Willingen

6

5.

13

Regina Zekl

99

TSV Korbach

6

7.

14

Lena Wiedemann

99

SV Herzhausen

5

8.

15

Johanna Wolf

99

Altenlotheim

6

9.

16

Alina Michel

99

Allendorf

5

10.

31

Jula Barbe

99

TSV Goddelsheim

5

-

 

Laura Grosche

99

TSV Goddelsheim

2

-

 

Lara Stute

99

TuS/SC Usseln

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen D - W 9

 

 

 

1.

5

Ina Placht

98

TSV Frankenberg

9

1.

5

Marlen Schäfer

98

SV Fürstenberg

12

3.

7

Martha Schweizer

98

TSV Sachsenhausen

16

4.

10

Sophie Leipold

98

SC Willingen

6

5.

12

Sofie Grabarz

98

TV Lelbach

5

6.

19

Pia Umbach

98

TSV Vöhl

7

7.

20

Lea Schumann

98

TuS/SC Usseln

5

7.

20

Janine Walik

98

SV Herzhausen

6

9.

24

Marie Leisner

98

TSV Altenlotheim

5

10.

30

Ira Schleiffer

98

SV Herzhausen

5

-

 

Lara Bender

98

TuS/SC Usseln

3

-

 

Mareike Pohlmann

98

TuS/SC Usseln

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen C - W 10

 

 

 

1.

5

Caroline Wilke

97

TV Bergheim

6

1.

5

Charlotte Schweizer

97

TSV Sachsenhausen

17

3.

10

Aileen Wiesemann

97

SV Ittertal

5

3.

10

Lisa Kontner

97

Triathlon Waldeck

10

5.

15

Julia Brosius

97

SV Buchenberg

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen C - W 11

 

 

 

1.

5

Sonja Zimmer

96

TSV Goddelsheim

9

2.

8

Lisa-Marie Knipp

96

TSV Goddelsheim

9

3.

10

Katharina Thiele

96

TSV Bottendorf

6

4.

11

Ramona Mertens

96

TSV Twiste

6

5.

17

Kristin Dehnert

96

SV Wega

5

5.

17

Natalie Krüger

96

TSV Korbach

8

-

 

Jessica Christ

96

SV Buchenberg

4

-

 

Nele Friederike Wagner

96

SV Herzhausen

3

-

 

Marie Kupjetz

96

TSV Goddelsheim

3

-

 

Lisa Stremme

96

SC Willingen

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen B - W 12

 

 

 

1.

5

Nadine Götte

95

TSV Twiste

7

1.

5

Sophie Schäfer

95

TSV Korbach

10

3.

7

Alina Behlen

95

TSV Korbach

13

4.

9

Elisa Hühner

95

SV Immighausen

14

5.

16

Julia Rothe

95

TSV Goddelsheim

6

5.

16

Rosalie Schweizer

95

TSV Sachsenhausen

13

-

 

Lea Barbe

95

TSV Goddelsheim

1

-

 

Kristin Schröder

95

TSV Ippinghausen

1

-

 

Nina Paulus

95

Viermünden

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen B - W 13

 

 

 

1.

5

Kristin Schwechel

94

TSV Twiste

8

2.

7

Frauke Gröticke

94

SC Willingen

5

-

 

Franziska von Drach

94

TSV Altenlotheim

4

-

 

Maike Peters

94

TSV Korbach

3

-

 

Viktoria Kirstein

94

SV Herzhausen

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen A - W 14

 

 

 

1.

5

Nadine Horsel

93

LG Eder

5

-

 

Carolin Kirschner

93

SV Dodenhausen

2

-

 

Theresa Kirstein

93

SV Herzhausen

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler D - M 8

 

 

 

1.

5

Martin Mertens

99

TSV Twiste

6

1.

5

Philipp Müller

99

TV Marienhagen

15

3.

8

Tim Langefeld

99

LT Sino Sports Edertal

6

3.

8

Marc-Justin Himstedt

99

TV Marienhagen

7

5.

13

Oliver Selmanovic

99

SV Herzhausen

7

6.

16

Timo Stiehl

99

TSV Altenlotheim

8

7.

19

Tobias Engelbracht

99

TuS/SC Usseln

6

8.

25

Julian Schute

99

SV Herzhausen

6

9.

29

Niklas Barbe

99

TSV Goddelsheim

6

-

 

Leon Schmidt

99

TSV Goddelsheim

1

-

 

Tobias Kloß

99

TSV Vöhl

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler D - M 9

 

 

 

1.

5

Brian Schwechel

98

TSV Freienhagen

9

2.

8

Manuel Paland

98

SV Herzhausen

9

2.

8

Nick Helfinger

98

TV Marienhagen

9

4.

13

Jonathan Brand

98

TSV Ippinghausen

5

5.

14

Daniel Kaiser

98

TSV Vöhl

7

6.

20

Jolan Voßhage

98

Korbach

5

6.

20

Marius Hühner

98

SV Immighausen

8

8.

25

René Prinz

98

TSV Frankenau

5

-

 

Michel Straube

98

TSV Goddelsheim

4

-

 

Johannes Schäfer

98

SC Willingen

3

-

 

William Löffler

98

Lengefeld

3

-

 

Nils Pletzinger

98

TSV Goddelsheim

3

-

 

Nils Vahland

98

TSV Korbach

2

-

 

Emin Pautz

98

TuS/SC Usseln

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler C - M 10

 

 

 

1.

5

Simon Schwechel

97

TSV Twiste

6

2.

7

Eyck Schwechel

97

TSV Freienhagen

7

2.

7

René Schröder

97

TSV Twiste

10

4.

9

Sven Lohschmidt

97

SC Willingen

5

5.

13

Jason Böhmecke

97

TSV Goddelsheim

7

-

 

Philipp Rothe

97

TSV Goddelsheim

4

-

 

Chris Pohlmann

97

TuS/SC Usseln

3

-

 

Steffen Grosche

97

TSV Goddelsheim

3

-

 

Pascal Wäscher

97

TuS/SC Usseln

3

-

 

Michael Rohde

97

TV Lelbach

2

-

 

Rico Battefeld

97

TSV Goddelsheim

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler C - M 11

 

 

 

1.

5

Johannes Wilke

96

TV Bergheim

5

1.

5

Dennis Burim

96

SV Buchenberg

14

3.

9

Moritz Ernst Dahlhaus

96

TSV Bottendorf

5

4.

10

Niklas Ochse

96

SV Buchenberg

12

5.

14

Boris Selmanovic

96

SV Herzhausen

7

6.

15

Maximilian Umbach

96

TSV Vöhl

6

-

 

Jens Peters

96

TSV Korbach

2

-

 

Lukas Wilke

96

TSV Korbach

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler B - M 12

 

 

 

1.

5

Hendrik Fisseler

95

TSV Twiste

11

1.

5

Jakob Vollbracht

95

TV Höringhausen

9

3.

10

Nico Backhaus

95

TSV Altenlotheim

5

4.

12

Steven Böhmecke

95

TSV Goddelsheim

8

-

 

Phillipp Löffler

95

TSV Korbach

4

-

 

Mathis Straube

95

TSV Goddelsheim

4

-

 

Luis Straube

95

TSV Goddelsheim

3

-

 

David Brosius

95

SV Buchenberg

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler B - M 13

 

 

 

1.

5

Nils Verriet

94

TSV Twiste

5

2.

6

Robin Pletzinger

94

TSV Goddelsheim

5

3.

7

Tobias Kindel

94

TSV Vöhl

8

-

 

Dennis Just

94

Mengeringhausen

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler A - M 14

 

 

 

1.

5

Carsten Götte

93

TSV Twiste

8

2.

9

Christian Mertens

93

TSV Twiste

5

2.

9

Sebastian Knipp

93

TSV Goddelsheim

5

-

 

Patrick Grebe

93

TSV Goddelsheim

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler A - M 15

 

 

 

1.

5

Torben Fisseler

92

TSV Twiste

9

2.

7

Tobias Geng

92

TuSpo Mengeringhausen

7

 © Herbert Wilke