Ergebnisse 13. Waldeck-Frankenberger Laufcup 2006 Schülerinnen/Schüler

Platz

Punkte

Name

Jg

Verein            

Anzahl der Läufe

Schülerinnen D - W 8

 

 

 

1.

5

Grabarz,  Sofie

98

TV Lelbach

6

1.

5

Schäfer,  Marlen

98

SV Fürstenberg

15

3.

6

Placht,  Ina

98

TSV Frankenberg

12

4.

8

Schweizer,  Martha

98

TSV Sachsenhausen

11

5.

17

Umbach,  Pia

98

TSV Vöhl

6

5.

17

Leisner,  Marie

98

TSV Altenlotheim

8

7.

20

Trachte,  Johanna

98

SV Immighausen

5

-

 

Pohlmann,  Mareike

98

SC Usseln

2

-

 

Buth,  Franziska

98

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Lange,  Antonia

98

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Leipold,  Sophie

98

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Virnich,  Celina

98

SC Willingen

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen D - W 9

 

 

 

1.

5

Wiesemann,  Aileen

97

SV Ittertal

5

1.

5

Wilke,  Caroline

97

TV Bergheim

7

3.

7

Schweizer,  Charlotte

97

TSV Sachsenhausen

12

4.

9

Kontner,  Lisa

97

Triathlon Waldeck

11

5.

11

Brosius,  Julia

97

SV Buchenberg

15

6.

16

Gottschalk,  Ann-Kathrin

97

SV Herzhausen

5

7.

20

Soydut,  Cana

97

TSV Korbach

9

-

 

Janssens,  Zina

97

TSV Vöhl

3

-

 

Zinn,  Michelle

97

TSV Vöhl

3

-

 

Deigmann,  Johanna

97

TSV Twiste

2

-

 

Pohlmann,  Wiebke

97

SC Usseln

2

-

 

Barfeld,  Anna-Maria

97

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Donath,  Lisa-Marie

97

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Heinze,  Anna-Lena

97

TSV Vöhl

1

-

 

Koch,  Julia

97

SC Usseln

1

-

 

Kreten,  Celine

97

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Ohm,  Enya

97

TSV Twiste

1

-

 

Smentek,  Sarah

97

TSV Vöhl

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen C - W 10

 

 

 

1.

5

Zimmer,  Sonja

96

SV Immighausen

9

2.

7

Knipp,  Lisa-Marie

96

TSV Goddelsheim

12

3.

8

Thiele,  Katharina

96

TSV Bottendorf

6

4.

10

Christ,  Jessica

96

SV Buchenberg

12

5.

11

Krüger,  Natalie

96

TSV Vöhl

14

6.

18

Bielau,  Emily

96

SV Immighausen

7

6.

18

Pieper,  Rica

96

SV Immighausen

6

-

 

Hosse,  Laura

96

TSV Twiste

2

-

 

Kupjetz,  Marie

96

TSV Goddelsheim

2

-

 

Börger,  Marie

96

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Börger,  Theresa

96

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Schüttler,  Tabea

96

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Stremme,  Lisa

96

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Schott,  Jana

96

TSV Goddelsheim

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen C - W 11

 

 

 

1.

5

Götte,  Nadine

95

TSV Twiste

11

1.

5

Schäfer,  Sophie

95

TSV Korbach

9

3.

9

Behlen,  Alina

95

TSV Korbach

13

3.

9

Hühner,  Elisa

95

SV Immighausen

15

5.

16

Schweizer,  Rosalie

95

TSV Sachsenhausen

10

6.

22

Grabarz,  Marie Laureen

95

TV Lelbach

7

7.

27

Schmidt,  Luisa Marie

95

TSV Goddelsheim

5

8.

28

Trachte,  Franziska

95

SV Immighausen

6

9.

31

Zühlsdorf,  Sophia

95

SV Immighausen

5

10.

34

Grebe,  Patricia

95

TSV Goddelsheim

5

-

 

Eifert,  Theresa

95

TV Frischborn

3

-

 

Luhn,  Hannah

95

SV Herzhausen

3

-

 

Barbe,  Lea

95

TSV Goddelsheim

2

-

 

Grebe,  Natalie

95

TSV Goddelsheim

2

-

 

Behle,  Carolin

95

TSV Altenlotheim

1

-

 

Buth,  Patricia

95

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Compart,  Sina

95

TSV Goddelsheim

1

-

 

Voß,  Janina

95

TSV Korbach

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen B - W 12

 

 

 

1.

5

Müller,  Martina

94

TSV Twiste

6

2.

8

von Drach,  Franziska

94

TSV Altenlotheim

5

3.

9

Gröticke,  Frauke

94

SC Willingen

6

4.

11

Peters,  Maike

94

TSV Korbach

5

-

 

Kirstein,  Viktoria

94

SV Herzhausen

4

-

 

Schwechel,  Kristin

94

TSV Twiste

2

-

 

Kappel,  Sarah

94

TSV Goddelsheim

1

-

 

Wrasmann,  Annika

94

TSV Twiste

1

-

 

Schröder,  Cindy

94

TSV Goddelsheim

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen B - W 13

 

 

 

1.

5

Horsel,  Nadine

93

LG Eder

5

1.

5

Kirschner,  Carolin

93

SV Dodenhausen

6

-

 

Kirstein,  Theresa

93

SV Herzhausen

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen A - W 14

 

 

 

1.

5

Müller,  Kathrin

92

TSV Twiste

5

-

 

Eifert,  Johanna

92

TV Frischborn

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen A - W 15

 

 

 

1.

5

Plathe,  Lisa

91

TSV Korbach

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler D - M 8

 

 

 

1.

5

Vahland,  Nils

98

TSV Korbach

6

2.

6

Schwechel,  Brian

98

TSV Twiste

5

2.

6

Kaiser,  Daniel

98

TSV Vöhl

12

4.

10

Hühner,  Marius

98

SV Immighausen

10

5.

14

Prinz,  René

98

TSV Frankenau

5

6.

15

Brand,  Jonathan

98

TSV Ippinghausen

5

-

 

Pautz,  Emin

98

SC Usseln

2

-

 

Rehbein,  Philipp

98

SC Willingen

2

-

 

Straube,  Michel

98

TSV Goddelsheim

2

-

 

Börger,  David

98

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Kolb,  Alexander

98

TSV Korbach

1

-

 

Matern,  Rouven

98

TSV Twiste

1

-

 

Schäfer,  Johannes

98

SC Willingen

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler D - M 9

 

 

 

1.

5

Schwechel,  Simon

97

TSV Twiste

5

2.

7

Rohde,  Michael

97

TV Lelbach

6

3.

8

Weber,  Lukas

97

TSV Korbach

5

4.

9

Rothe,  Philipp

97

TSV Goddelsheim

5

4.

9

Schwechel,  Eyck

97

TSV Freienhagen

7

6.

11

Böhmecke,  Jason

97

TSV Goddelsheim

8

7.

20

Vesper,  Marcel

97

TSV Goddelsheim

5

-

 

Grosche,  Steffen

97

TSV Goddelsheim

3

-

 

Huber,  Jannik

97

TSV Twiste

2

-

 

Pohlmann,  Chris

97

SC Usseln

2

-

 

Schüre,  Leander

97

TSV Ederbergland

2

-

 

Schulze,  Lucas

97

SC Usseln

2

-

 

Böcker,  Kay

97

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Lohschmidt,  Sven

97

SC Willingen

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler C - M 10

 

 

 

1.

5

Burim,  Dennis

96

SV Buchenberg

15

1.

5

Wilke,  Johannes

96

TV Bergheim

9

3.

9

Pieper,  Robin

96

SV Immighausen

9

3.

9

Eysert,  Caspar

96

TV Bergheim

5

5.

12

Dahlhaus,  Moritz Ernst

96

TSV Bottendorf

8

6.

14

Müller,  Torben

96

TSV Vöhl

11

7.

19

Peters,  Jens

96

TSV Korbach

6

8.

27

Verriet,  Pascal

96

TSV Twiste

7

9.

28

Umbach,  Maximilian

96

TSV Vöhl

5

10.

32

Kappel,  Nico

96

TSV Goddelsheim

5

10.

32

Ochse,  Niklas

96

SV Buchenberg

6

-

 

Sommerfeld,  Florian

96

SC Usseln

4

-

 

Engelbracht,  Florian

96

SC Usseln

2

-

 

Selmanovic,  Boris

96

SV Herzhausen

2

-

 

Börger,  Timo

96

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Osterland,  Florian

96

SC Usseln

1

-

 

Urban,  Malte

96

TSV Korbach

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler C - M 11

 

 

 

1.

5

Vahland,  Lars

95

TSV Korbach

5

2.

9

Böhmecke,  Steven

95

TSV Goddelsheim

9

2.

9

Steuber,  Mirco

95

SV Immighausen

14

4.

11

Backhaus,  Nico

95

TSV Altenlotheim

6

5.

14

Rohde,  Maximilian

95

TV Lelbach

5

6.

20

Brosius,  David

95

SV Buchenberg

7

-

 

Vollbracht,  Jakob

95

TV Höringhausen

4

-

 

Görgen,  Darius

95

Anraff

3

-

 

Braun,  Giulian

95

TSV Hemfurth-Edersee

2

-

 

Straube,  Mathis

95

TSV Goddelsheim

1

-

 

Virnich,  Tizian

95

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Vogel,  Niko

95

LT Usseln

1

-

 

Straube,  Luis

95

TSV Goddelsheim

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler B - M 12

 

 

 

1.

5

Kollmeyer,  Maximilian

94

MTSV Helmarshausen

7

1.

5

Verriet,  Nils

94

TSV Twiste

7

3.

9

Hedler,  Christopher

94

TSV Goddelsheim

8

3.

9

Helminiak,  Jan

94

TSV Frankenberg

5

5.

14

Kindel,  Tobias

94

TSV Vöhl

8

5.

14

Schultze,  Jann

94

SV Immighausen

6

7.

18

Vesper,  Daniel

94

TSV Goddelsheim

5

-

 

Emde,  Christopher

94

TSV Goddelsheim

4

-

 

Just,  Dennis

94

TuSpo Mengeringhausen

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler B - M 13

 

 

 

1.

5

Götte,  Carsten

93

TSV Twiste

11

2.

7

Leisner,  Felix

93

TSV Altenlotheim

6

3.

9

Müller,  Hendrik

93

TSV Vöhl

5

4.

13

Grebe,  Patrick

93

TSV Goddelsheim

6

-

 

Bartsch,  Patrick

93

TuSpo Mengeringhausen

1

-

 

Gelbert,  Gerrit

93

TSV Twiste

1

-

 

Ochmann,  Patrick

93

TuSpo Mengeringhausen

1

-

 

Stracke,  Eicke-Fabian

93

TSV Goddelsheim

1

-

 

Thiele,  Andreas

93

TSV Bottendorf

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler A - M 14

 

 

 

1.

5

Leisner,  Yannik

92

TSV Altenlotheim

6

1.

5

Fisseler,  Torben

92

TSV Twiste

8

-

 

Greisler,  Jens

92

TSV Goddelsheim

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler A - M 15

 

 

 

1.

5

Schmitt,  Jonas

91

TSV Meineringhausen

6

1.

5

Kontner,  Jacob

91

Triathlon Waldeck

7

3.

7

Thiele,  Matthias

91

TSV Bottendorf

5

 © Herbert Wilke