Ergebnisse 13. Waldeck-Frankenberger Laufcup 2006 Halbmarathon

Platz

Punkte

Name

Jg

Verein            

Anzahl der Läufe

Halbmarathon - Frauen

 

 

 

1.

3

Koppe,  Sabine

77

SV Buchenberg

3

-

 

Bärenfänger,  Hilka

79

SC Willingen

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon - Frauen W 30

 

 

 

1.

3

Mersch,  Marlene

74

SV Dodenhausen

3

1.

3

Landau,  Jasmina

73

VfL Bad Arolsen

5

3.

5

Lehmann,  Karin

72

LT Sino Sports Edertal

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon - Frauen W 35

 

 

 

-

 

Rohde,  Anke

71

LG Diemelsee

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon - Frauen W 40

 

 

 

1.

3

Zipro,  Bärbel

63

LG Eder

3

2.

4

Kirschner,  Anita

64

SV Dodenhausen

3

-

 

Grabarz,  Monika

62

TV Lelbach

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon - Frauen W 45

 

 

 

1.

3

Bock,  Andrea

60

SV Dodenhausen

3

2.

4

Ritter,  Maritta

58

LG Eder

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon - Frauen W 50

 

 

 

1.

3

Kleinewillinghöfer,  Nellie

53

SV Dodenhausen

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon - Frauen W 55

 

 

 

1.

3

Domes,  Marianne

51

SV Dodenhausen

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon - m. Jugend A - M 19

 

 

 

1.

3

Hankel,  Daniel

87

Triathlon Waldeck

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon - Männer

 

 

 

-

 

Brand,  Axel

78

TSV Korbach

2

-

 

Sonnborn,  Sven

81

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon - Männer M 30

 

 

 

1.

3

Möller,  Holger

72

SV Dodenhausen

3

1.

3

Seiwert,  Oliver

74

Bottendorf

6

-

 

Genuit,  Holger

72

SV Fürstenberg

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon - Männer M 35

 

 

 

1.

3

Fait,  Thomas

69

TSV Korbach

3

2.

4

Groß,  Peter

67

TSV Odershausen

3

3.

5

Paulus,  Ralf

68

SV Dodenhausen

4

4.

8

Schlömer,  Sigismund

67

TSV Flechtdorf

5

5.

9

Wiegand,  Horst

67

SV Dodenhausen

3

6.

11

Müller,  Gerald

69

TSV Vöhl

3

7.

13

Hutse,  Alexander

69

LT Sino Sports Edertal

3

-

 

Pebler,  Jörg

68

LT Sino Sports Edertal

2

-

 

Bangert,  Rolf

67

TSV Vöhl

1

-

 

Langefeld,  Rolf

67

LT Sino Sports Edertal

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon - Männer M 40

 

 

 

1.

3

Bayer,  Gert

64

SV Dodenhausen

4

2.

4

Schäfer,  Michael

62

TSV Odershausen

6

3.

7

Arnold,  Joachim

63

LG Eder

3

4.

9

Dickhaut,  Heiner

63

Triathlon Waldeck

5

5.

10

Storch,  Thomas

66

TSV Korbach

4

6.

11

Engel,  Werner

65

LT Dommeltal

4

-

 

Battefeld,  Reiner

66

SV Ellershausen

2

-

 

Bender,  Frank

65

TuS/SC Usseln

1

-

 

Paul,  Holger

66

TSV Gellershausen

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon - Männer M 45

 

 

 

1.

3

Aue,  Werner

61

SV Dodenhausen

3

1.

3

Engelmohr,  Ernst-Ludwig

58

SV Dodenhausen

5

3.

5

Kirschner,  Klaus

57

SV Dodenhausen

4

4.

9

Kirschner,  Armin

61

SV Dodenhausen

3

4.

9

Heck,  Volker

57

LT Sino Sports Edertal

3

6.

10

Kopp,  Martin

61

LG Eder

3

7.

11

Kohl,  Walter

57

SV Dodenhausen

3

8.

16

Grabarz,  Klaus-Dieter

60

TV Lelbach

3

-

 

Müller,  Hans-Gerhard

57

LT Sino Sports Edertal

2

-

 

Ebbert,  Norbert

59

Bad Wildungen

1

-

 

Stracke,  Heinrich

60

LG Burgwald

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon - Männer M 50

 

 

 

1.

4

Bamberger,  Karl

55

LG Burgwald

3

1.

4

Mehring,  Bernd

56

LT Sino Sports Edertal

3

3.

5

Lange,  Walter

52

SV Hillershausen

4

4.

7

Spiel,  Gerhard

53

SV Dodenhausen

3

5.

11

Ritter,  Lothar

55

LG Eder

3

5.

11

Heck,  Klaus

55

TSV Gellershausen

3

-

 

Lehmann,  Günter

56

LT Sino Sports Edertal

2

-

 

Arnold,  Wilfried

53

LG Eder

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon - Männer M 55

 

 

 

1.

3

Trachte,  Helmut

50

TSV Korbach

3

1.

3

Stein,  Ortwin

49

TV Friedrichstein

7

3.

5

Golde,  Wilfried

51

TSV Gemünden

3

-

 

Hecker,  Wilhelm

47

SV Dodenhausen

2

-

 

Horch,  Rudi

47

SV Dodenhausen

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon - Männer M 60

 

 

 

1.

3

Brühne,  Helmut

44

LC Bad Arolsen

6

2.

5

Gnaß,  Bernhard

46

TV Marienhagen

6

3.

7

Eck,  Karlheinz

42

TuSpo Mengeringhausen

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon - Männer M 65

 

 

 

1.

3

Gaube,  Horst

41

SV Dodenhausen

4

2.

4

Schultze,  Theo

38

TuS Massenhausen

5

3.

6

Wichmann,  Siegfried

39

TTV Korbach

3

-

 

Hecker,  Peter

39

FFW Oberholzhausen

0

-

 

Kloß,  Manfred

38

TV Lelbach

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon - Männer M 70

 

 

 

1.

3

Müller,  Walter

36

LG Eder

3

 © Herbert Wilke