Ergebnisse 13. Waldeck-Frankenberger Laufcup 2006 Bambini

Platz

Punkte

Name

Jg

Verein            

Anzahl der Läufe

Bambini Mädchen - W 3

 

 

 

1.

5

Himstedt,  Fabienne

03

TV Marienhagen

6

2.

6

Wolf,  Josefine

03

TSV Altenlotheim

6

3.

8

Schwechel,  Annika

03

TSV Freienhagen

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bambini Mädchen - W 4

 

 

 

1.

5

Schweizer,  Henriette

02

TSV Sachsenhausen

11

2.

6

Paulus,  Emma

02

Viermünden

8

3.

10

Prinz,  Marleen

02

TSV Frankenau

5

4.

11

Schwalenstöcker,  Lisanne

02

TSV Korbach

5

5.

15

Schlömer,  Vanessa

02

TSV Flechtdorf

6

-

 

Bartsch,  Selina

02

TuSpo Mengeringhausen

1

-

 

Zädow,  Natalie

02

TSV Korbach

1

-

 

Hartmann,  Celine Josefine

02

TSV Strothe

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bambini Mädchen - W 5

 

 

 

1.

5

Fait,  Sarah Sophie

01

TSV Korbach

6

2.

6

Strasen,  Johanna

01

Buchenberg

5

3.

11

Ellhof,  Lieke

01

SC Usseln

5

4.

14

Orlich,  Vivien

01

Buchenberg

6

5.

21

Schäfer,  Jasmin

01

SV Immighausen

5

-

 

Göbel,  Katja Luisa

01

TSV Lengefeld

4

-

 

Kubat,  Sophia

01

TV Marienhagen

3

-

 

Rehbein,  Lilly-Sophie

01

SC Willingen

2

-

 

Schott,  Felicitas

01

SV Buchenberg

2

-

 

Zekl,  Sophia

01

TSV Korbach

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bambini Mädchen - W 6

 

 

 

1.

5

Wilke,  Alice

00

TSV Korbach

6

1.

5

Müller,  Rebecca

00

TSV Vöhl

11

3.

8

Steuber,  Anna

00

SV Immighausen

8

4.

9

Paulus,  Lea

00

Viermünden

6

5.

10

Kalabis,  Lea

00

SV Buchenberg

6

6.

18

Franken,  Mareike

00

Buchenberg

6

-

 

Regel,  Marie

00

SV Fürstenberg

3

-

 

Leipold,  Theresa

00

SC Willingen

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bam.bini Mädchen - W 7

 

 

 

1.

5

Schwechel,  Karoline

99

TSV Freienhagen

5

2.

6

Maurer,  Celina

99

SV Herzhausen

6

3.

9

Lehmann,  Isabell

99

LT Sino Sports Edertal

5

4.

15

Wolf,  Johanna

99

TSV Altenlotheim

6

-

 

Grosche,  Laura

99

TSV Goddelsheim

3

-

 

Osterland,  Emily

99

SC Usseln

2

-

 

Sach,  Franziska

99

TSV Vöhl

2

-

 

Zekl,  Regina

99

TSV Korbach

2

-

 

Floren,  Mareike

99

TSV Korbach

1

-

 

Kolb,  Lea

99

TSV Korbach

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bambini Jungen - M 4

 

 

 

-

 

Regel,  Ronny

02

SV Fürstenberg

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bambini Jungen - M 5

 

 

 

1.

5

Markolf,  Niklas

01

SV Buchenberg

6

2.

6

Raabe,  Konstantin

01

TV Marienhagen

10

3.

7

Peintner,  Lukas

01

TV Marienhagen

7

4.

12

Behle,  Marvin

01

TSV Altenlotheim

5

5.

17

Trachte,  Paul

01

SV Immighausen

5

-

 

Bangert,  Felix

01

TSV Vöhl

4

-

 

Luhn,  Robin

01

SV Herzhausen

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bambini Jungen - M 6

 

 

 

1.

5

Hellwig,  Lars-Erik

00

SC Willingen

12

2.

6

Krüger,  Silas

00

TSV Vöhl

14

3.

9

Brand,  Jannis

00

TSV Ippinghausen

5

4.

11

Müllner,  Gianluca

00

TV Marienhagen

6

5.

12

Schweizer,  Robert

00

TSV Sachsenhausen

12

-

 

Stiebig,  Loris

00

TSV Frankenberg

2

-

 

Weber,  Ricardo

00

TSV Korbach

2

-

 

Lohschmidt,  Jan

00

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Matern,  Moritz

00

TSV Twiste

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bambini Jungen - M 7

 

 

 

1.

5

Langefeld,  Tim

99

LT Sino Sports Edertal

5

1.

5

Mertens,  Martin

99

TSV Twiste

6

3.

6

Müller,  Philipp

99

TV Marienhagen

17

4.

11

Himstedt,  Marc-Justin

99

TV Marienhagen

7

-

 

Groß,  Luca

99

SV Herzhausen

4

-

 

Groß,  Hendrik

99

SV Herzhausen

3

-

 

Schmidt,  Leon

99

TSV Goddelsheim

3

-

 

Selmanovic,  Oliver

99

Herzhausen

3

-

 

Theiß,  Nick

99

LG Diemelsee

3

-

 

Kesper,  Finn

99

SC Willingen

0

-

 

Küthe,  Leander

99

SC Willingen

0

© Herbert Wilke