Ergebnisse 12. Waldeck-Frankenberger Laufcup 2005 Schülerinnen/Schüler

Platz

Punkte

Name

Jg

Verein            

Anzahl der Läufe

Schülerinnen D - W 8

 

 

 

1.

5

Wilke,  Caroline

97

TV Bergheim

7

2.

6

Kontner,  Lisa

97

Triathlon Waldeck

9

3.

7

Brosius,  Julia

97

SV Buchenberg

14

4.

9

Janssens,  Zina

97

TSV Vöhl

5

5.

13

Knipp,  Louisa

97

SV Fürstenberg

6

-

 

Pohlmann,  Wiebke

97

SC Usseln

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen D - W 9

 

 

 

1.

5

Zimmer,  Sonja

96

SV Immighausen

10

2.

7

Knipp,  Lisa-Marie

96

TSV Goddelsheim

11

3.

9

Schüttler,  Tabea

96

SC Willingen

6

3.

9

Thiele,  Katharina

96

TSV Bottendorf

8

5.

11

Kupjetz,  Marie

96

TSV Goddelsheim

11

6.

14

Bielau,  Emily

96

SV Immighausen

12

7.

17

Christ,  Jessica

96

SV Buchenberg

11

8.

20

Pieper,  Rica

96

SV Immighausen

8

9.

22

Dilling,  Corinna

96

TV Marienhagen

5

-

 

Hafels,  Lena

96

SC Willingen

4

-

 

Kubb,  Nathalie

96

Musicalschule Dreamdancer

2

           

Schülerinnen D - W 9 (Fortsetzung)

 

 

 

-

 

Happel,  Lisa

96

TSV Goddelsheim

1

-

 

Hosse,  Laura

96

TSV Twiste

1

-

 

Mertens,  Ramona

96

TSV Twiste

1

-

 

Börger,  Theresa

96

SC Willingen

0

-

 

Luttrup,  Natascha

96

SV Fürstenberg

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen C - W 10

 

 

 

1.

5

Götte,  Nadine

95

TSV Twiste

8

1.

5

Schäfer,  Sophie

95

TSV Korbach

12

1.

5

Schütze,  Caroline

95

TSV Twiste

9

4.

11

Hühner,  Elisa

95

SV Immighausen

15

5.

13

Behlen,  Alina

95

TSV Korbach

15

6.

16

Emde,  Stefanie

95

SC Willingen

5

7.

19

Seibel,  Jara

95

TSV Vöhl

6

8.

23

Eifert,  Theresa

95

TV Frischborn

5

9.

28

Zühlsdorf,  Sophia

95

SV Immighausen

10

10.

31

Grabarz,  Marie Laureen

95

TV Lelbach

6

11.

32

Trachte,  Franziska

95

SV Immighausen

11

12.

33

Buth,  Patricia

95

SC Willingen

6

13.

36

Grebe,  Natalie

95

TSV Goddelsheim

5

14.

38

Grebe,  Patricia

95

TSV Goddelsheim

5

15.

45

Lötzer,  Jamie

95

TSV Vöhl

5

-

 

Bender,  Elisa

95

SC Willingen

4

-

 

Tüllmann,  Carolin

95

SC Willingen

4

-

 

Compart,  Sina

95

TSV Goddelsheim

3

-

 

Schröder,  Hannah

95

TSV Korbach

2

-

 

Behle,  Carolin

95

SV Herzhausen

1

-

 

Klotz,  Julia

95

SV Fürstenberg

1

-

 

Knippschild,  Gina

95

TSV Korbach

1

-

 

Lohmann,  Laura

95

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Virnich,  Tizian

95

SC Willingen

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen C - W 11

 

 

 

1.

5

Müller,  Martina

94

TSV Twiste

9

1.

5

Schwechel,  Kristin

94

TSV Freienhagen

8

3.

8

Peters,  Maike

94

TSV Korbach

8

4.

9

Gröticke,  Frauke

94

SC Willingen

9

5.

16

Wrasmann,  Annika

94

TSV Twiste

6

6.

17

Wetekam,  Franziska

94

SV Immighausen

5

7.

19

Müller,  Jasmin

94

TV Bergheim

7

-

 

Knoche,  Marina

94

TSV Vöhl

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen B - W 12

 

 

 

1.

5

Horsel,  Nadine

93

LG Eder

5

1.

5

Strieder,  Lisa

93

LG Eder

6

3.

6

Kirschner,  Carolin

93

SV Dodenhausen

8

4.

12

Wiedner,  Madlen

93

TSV Vöhl

5

-

 

Steuber,  Julia

93

SV Immighausen

4

-

 

Hess,  Insa

93

TSV Rosenthal

3

-

 

Figge,  Vanessa

93

TSV Twiste

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen B - W 13

 

 

 

1.

5

Müller,  Kathrin

92

TSV Twiste

6

-

 

Rost,  Fabienne

92

TSV Korbach

3

-

 

Eifert,  Johanna

92

TV Frischborn

2

-

 

Grabarz,  Lea

92

TV Lelbach

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen A - W 14

 

 

 

-

 

Mitze,  Isabell

91

SV Herzhausen

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen A - W 15

 

 

 

1.

6

Horsel,  Lisa Marie

90

LG Eder

5

-

 

Heide,  Johanna

90

TSV Korbach

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler D - M 8

 

 

 

1.

5

Schwechel,  Simon

97

TSV Freienhagen

7

2.

6

Schwechel,  Eyck

97

TSV Freienhagen

6

3.

8

Rohde,  Michael

97

TV Lelbach

6

4.

11

Böhmecke,  Jason

97

TSV Goddelsheim

8

5.

14

Böcker,  Kay

97

SC Willingen

6

-

 

Pohlmann,  Chris

97

SC Usseln

4

-

 

Wäscher,  Pascal

97

SC Usseln

4

-

 

Lohschmidt,  Sven

97

SC Willingen

4

-

 

Schmidt,  Timon

97

TSV Korbach

2

-

 

Angenvoort,  Rico Sylvain

97

Freienhagen

1

-

 

Kloß,  Sascha

97

TSV Vöhl

1

-

 

Rennert,  Marcel

97

TSV Twiste

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler D - M 9

 

 

 

1.

5

Peters,  Jens

96

TSV Korbach

9

2.

6

Burim,  Dennis

96

SV Buchenberg

12

2.

6

Wilke,  Johannes

96

TV Bergheim

7

4.

9

Müller,  Torben

96

TSV Vöhl

13

5.

13

Pieper,  Robin

96

SV Immighausen

10

5.

13

Urban,  Malte

96

TSV Korbach

9

7.

16

Hirsch,  Lennart

96

SC Willingen

6

8.

21

Dahlhaus,  Moritz Ernst

96

TSV Bottendorf

9

9.

23

Verriet,  Pascal

96

TSV Twiste

5

10.

30

Steuber,  Leon

96

SV Immighausen

6

11.

33

Heine,  Julian

96

TSV Lelbach

5

-

 

Wiedner,  Marvin

96

TSV Vöhl

4

-

 

Kesper,  Pascal

96

SC Willingen

3

-

 

Schweitzer,  Benedikt

96

SV Buchenberg

2

-

 

Osterland,  Florian

96

SC Usseln

2

-

 

Wolf,  Christopher

96

TSV Twiste

2

-

 

Angenvoort,  Marcel

96

Freienhagen

1

-

 

Brown,  Melvin

96

Altenlotheim

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler C - M 10

 

 

 

1.

5

Vahland,  Lars

95

TSV Korbach

6

1.

5

Markolf,  Lukas

95

SV Buchenberg

10

3.

9

Emde,  Markus

95

SV Immighausen

9

3.

9

Rohde,  Maximilian

95

TV Lelbach

5

             

 

5.

17

Steuber,  Mirco

95

SV Immighausen

7

 

5.

17

Straube,  Mathis

95

TSV Goddelsheim

6

 

7.

20

Brosius,  David

95

SV Buchenberg

9

 

8.

22

Dörr,  Dennis

95

TSV Vöhl

6

 

9.

23

Böhmecke,  Steven

95

TSV Goddelsheim

6

 

9.

23

Straube,  Luis

95

TSV Goddelsheim

5

 

-

 

Bangert,  Marcel

95

TSV Meineringhausen

4

 

-

 

Decker,  Alex

95

TuS/SC Usseln

4

 

-

 

Backhaus,  Nico

95

TSV Altenlotheim

2

 

-

 

Görgen,  Darius

95

Anraff

2

 

-

 

Kubat,  Johannes

95

TV Marienhagen

1

 

-

 

Rennert,  Lukas

95

TSV Twiste

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler C - M 11

 

 

 

 

1.

5

Mitze,  Simon

94

SV Herzhausen

5

 

2.

6

Kollmeyer,  Maximilian

94

Borgholz

6

 

3.

7

Hedler,  Christopher

94

TSV Goddelsheim

9

 

3.

7

Schwechel,  Sören

94

TSV Freienhagen

6

 

5.

12

Schultze,  Jann

94

SV Immighausen

9

 

6.

13

Kindel,  Tobias

94

TSV Vöhl

9

 

7.

19

Vesper,  Daniel

94

TSV Goddelsheim

5

 

-

 

Emde,  Christopher

94

TSV Goddelsheim

3

 

-

 

Schneider,  Davin

94

TSV Dodenau

3

 

-

 

Smettan,  Philipp

94

TSV Frankenberg

2

 

-

 

Storch,  Robin

94

TSV Korbach

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler B - M 12

 

 

 

 

1.

5

Götte,  Carsten

93

TSV Twiste

8

 

1.

5

Thiele,  Andreas

93

TSV Bottendorf

8

 

3.

8

Müller,  Hendrik

93

TSV Vöhl

12

 

4.

10

Bartsch,  Patrick

93

TuSpo Mengeringhausen

5

 

5.

20

Grebe,  Patrick

93

TSV Goddelsheim

5

 

-

 

Knipp,  Sebastian

93

TSV Goddelsheim

3

 

-

 

Stracke,  Eike-Fabian

93

TSV Goddelsheim

3

 

-

 

Yeter,  Koray

93

TSV Frankenberg

3

 

-

 

Vahland,  Jörn

93

TSV Korbach

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler B - M 13

 

 

 

 

1.

5

Leisner,  Yannik

92

TSV Altenlotheim

6

 

2.

8

Bayer,  Patrick

92

TV Friedrichstein

5

 

2.

8

Langefeld,  René

92

TV Bergheim

7

 

4.

11

Greisler,  Jens

92

TSV Goddelsheim

5

 

-

 

Schröder,  Patrick

92

TSV Korbach

2

 

-

 

Wilke,  Marvin

92

TSV Goddelsheim

2

 

-

 

Becker,  Marcel

92

TV Friedrichstein

1

 

-

 

Meyer,  Steven

92

TSV Twiste

1

 

-

 

Nitzge,  Peter

92

TSV Twiste

1

 

-

 

Scherf,  Jannik

92

TSV Goddelsheim

1

               

Schüler A - M 14

 

 

 

1.

5

Schäfer,  Jan-Henrik

91

TSV Vöhl

5

2.

6

Thiele,  Matthias

91

TSV Bottendorf

5

3.

7

Kontner,  Jacob

91

Triathlon Waldeck

10

-

 

Strüning,  Sascha

91

TV Friedrichstein

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler A - M 15

 

 

 

1.

5

Thiele,  Peter

90

TSV Bottendorf

5

-

 

Stracke,  Jan

90

TSV Goddelsheim

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

© Herbert Wilke und Hans-Friedrich Kubat