Ergebnisse 12. Waldeck-Frankenberger Laufcup 2005 Bambini

Platz

Punkte

Name

Jg

Verein            

Anzahl der Läufe

Bambini Mädchen - W 3

 

 

 

1.

5

Albrecht,  Celine

02

TSV Bottendorf

6

2.

8

Paulus,  Emma

02

Viermünden

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bambini Mädchen - W 4

 

 

 

1.

5

Kubat,  Sophia

01

TV Marienhagen

5

-

 

Ellhof,  Lieke

01

SC Usseln

4

-

 

Bengoechea,  Luna Eloisa

01

TV Marienhagen

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bambini Mädchen - W 5

 

 

 

1.

5

Müller,  Rebecca

00

TSV Vöhl

12

2.

7

Steuber,  Anna

00

SV Immighausen

14

3.

8

Paulus,  Lea

00

Viermünden

7

-

 

Schmidt,  Lorina

00

TSV Korbach

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bambini Mädchen - W 6

 

 

 

1.

5

Schultze,  Jenny

99

SV Immighausen

6

2.

7

Lehmann,  Isabell

99

TV Bergheim

9

3.

9

Schwechel,  Karoline

99

TSV Freienhagen

6

4.

10

Kolb,  Lea

99

TSV Korbach

5

-

 

Knoche,  Vanessa

99

TSV Vöhl

2

-

 

Kwyk,  Laura

99

SV Battenberg

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bambini Mädchen - W 7

 

 

 

1.

5

Diekmann,  Alina

98

SV Fürstenberg

16

2.

6

Buth,  Franziska

98

SC Willingen

6

3.

8

Grabarz,  Sofie

98

TV Lelbach

6

4.

10

Placht,  Ina

98

TSV Frankenberg

11

4.

10

Schäfer,  Marlen

98

SV Fürstenberg

16

6.

21

Buckert,  Paula

98

SV Fürstenberg

5

6.

21

Kattendick,  Gesa

98

SV Immighausen

10

8.

26

Trachte,  Johanna

98

SV Immighausen

10

8.

26

Umbach,  Pia

98

TSV Vöhl

6

-

 

Hartmann,  Gina Justine

98

TSV Strothe

3

-

 

Holtel,  Jessica

98

SC Usseln

3

-

 

Virnich,  Celina

98

SC Willingen

3

-

 

Brown,  Bobbi-Jo

98

Altenlotheim

1

-

 

Leipold,  Sophie

98

SC Willingen

1

-

 

Rennert,  Aileen

98

TSV Twiste

1

-

 

Schareina,  Derya

98

TSV Twiste

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bambini Jungen - M 4

 

 

 

1.

5

Markolf,  Niklas

01

SV Buchenberg

8

1.

5

Peintner,  Lukas

01

TV Marienhagen

13

3.

8

Trachte,  Paul

01

SV Immighausen

8

4.

12

Bangert,  Felix

01

TSV Vöhl

5

-

 

Behle,  Marvin

01

SV Herzhausen

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bambini Jungen - M 5

 

 

 

1.

5

Hellwig,  Lars-Erik

00

SC Willingen

9

2.

6

Krüger,  Silas

00

TSV Vöhl

12

3.

10

Müllner,  Gianluca

00

TV Marienhagen

5

-

 

Luttrup,  Phillip

00

SV Fürstenberg

3

           

Bambini Jungen - M 5 (Fortsetzung)

 

 

 

-

 

Brand,  Jannis

00

TSV Ippinghausen

2

-

 

Schneider,  Ramon

00

TSV Dodenau

2

-

 

Ködür,  Leon

00

TSV Korbach

1

-

 

Matern,  Moritz

00

TSV Twiste

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bambini Jungen - M 6

 

 

 

1.

5

Langefeld,  Tim

99

TV Bergheim

11

1.

5

Himstedt,  Marc Justin

99

TV Marienhagen

10

3.

8

Müller,  Philipp

99

TV Marienhagen

16

4.

15

Kloß,  Tobias

99

TSV Vöhl

7

-

 

Küthe,  Leander

99

SC Willingen

4

-

 

Mertens,  Martin

99

TSV Twiste

2

-

 

Luttrup,  Bastian

99

SV Fürstenberg

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bambini Jungen - M 7

 

 

 

1.

5

Vahland,  Nils

98

TSV Korbach

5

1.

5

Schwechel,  Brian

98

TSV Freienhagen

8

3.

7

Kaiser,  Daniel

98

TSV Vöhl

15

4.

10

Schäfer,  Johannes

98

SC Willingen

8

5.

16

Hühner,  Marius

98

SV Immighausen

13

6.

19

Hasecke,  Johannes

98

SV Fürstenberg

8

7.

23

Hadewig,  Jannick

98

SV Fürstenberg

5

8.

24

Brand,  Jonathan

98

TSV Ippinghausen

5

8.

24

Wagener,  Henrik

98

SV Fürstenberg

9

10.

33

Straube,  Michel

98

 

TSV Goddelsheim

5

-

 

Bayer,  Tom

98

Odershausen

4

-

 

Kolb,  Alexander

98

TSV Korbach

4

-

 

Rehbein,  Philipp

98

SC Willingen

4

-

 

Wloka,  Adrian

98

SC Willingen

3

-

 

Matern,  Rouven

98

TSV Twiste

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

© Herbert Wilke und Hans-Friedrich Kubat